Lineup

Daily Program

KALYPSO
PRE-PARTY21- 05h
  • LOCAL
  • CHAOTIC HOSTILITY
  • DR.Z
  • IRRADIATE
  • PINOTELLO
  • PRECEPTOR
  • R3T3P
  • S-KILL
  • STV
  • TUKKERTEMPO
  • Hosted by: MC NO-ID
Boat party
DR. PEACOCK & SEFA17-20h
  • A-Z order
  • DORIS
  • DR. PEACOCK
  • SEFA
  • Hosted by: DA MOUTH OF MADNESS
NOMAD
ANNIHILATION pool party15-20h
  • A-Z order
  • ABADDON vs SCREECHER
  • AKIMBO vs SATIRIZED
  • AALST vs ERAIZED
  • KROEFOE
  • LEKKERFACES
  • Hosted by: MC RAISE
KALYPSO
OPENING party22-06h
  • A-Z order
  • ANIME
  • DEADLY GUNS
  • HYRULE WAR
  • IRRADIATE presents "Atomic Warfare"
  • JUR TERREUR
  • LEKKERFACES & MIND COMPRESSOR present "Pizzeria LIVE"
  • RøZA vs YOSHIKO
  • STV
  • VANDAL!SM - "Millennium Set"
  • Hosted by: MC RG
Boat party
TITANIUM FESTIVAL17-20h
  • A-Z order
  • MISS K8
  • N-VITRAL
  • RøZA
  • THE DOPE DOCTOR
  • Hosted by: MC RG
NOMAD
HARDCORE ITALIA pool party15-20h
  • A-Z order
  • ANIME
  • ART OF FIGHTERS
  • DOUBLE TROUBLE
  • NICO & TETTA
  • THE SICKEST SQUAD
  • YOSHIKO
  • Hosted by: MC NO-ID
NOA
BKJN 21 Years night22-06h
  • A-Z order
  • CHAOTIC HOSTILITY vs VANDAL!SM
  • DIMITRI K & MC ROBS
  • DORIS LIVE
  • DR. PEACOCK & DA MOUTH OF MADNESS
  • HARD EFFECTZ VS GLITCH
  • PARTYRAISER
  • SEFA
  • N-VITRAL
  • THE SICKEST SQUAD
  • Hosted by: MC ROBS
Boat party
DIMI & MAJOR’S Floating Fiesta17-20h
  • DIMITRI K vs MAJOR CONSPIRACY
  • NOXIOUZ
  • SOULBLAST
  • Hosted by: MC ROBS
NOMAD
THE DARK HORROR & FRIENDS pool party15-20h
  • A-Z order
  • GUIZCORE
  • MIND COMPRESSOR
  • PARTYRAISER
  • SPIADY
  • THE DARK HORROR
  • Hosted by: MC NO-ID
AQUARIUS
REBØUNCE22-06h
  • A-Z order
  • ABADDON & MC RAISE present "Fallen Angel LIVE"
  • AKIMBO vs ERAIZED
  • BARBER
  • BULLETPROOF vs SATIRIZED
  • KROEFOE vs GLITCH
  • PINOTELLO
  • SCREECHER
  • SPITNOISE
  • TUKKERTEMPO
  • Hosted by: MC RAISE
Boat party
BKJN vs PARTYRAISER17-20h
  • A-Z order
  • PARTYRAISER & BULLETPROOF
  • S-KILL
  • SPITNOISE
  • Hosted by: DA MOUTH OF MADNESS
NOA
CLOSING22-06h
  • A-Z order
  • ANGERNOIZER vs THE DOPE DOCTOR
  • DA MOUTH OF MADNESS vs KAGE
  • MAJOR CONSPIRACY
  • MISS K8
  • NOXIOUZ
  • RAVE GENERATORS
  • SOULBLAST presents "Hard Curse LIVE"
  • THE DARK HORROR & SPIADY present "A New Legacy LIVE"
  • THE VIZITOR
  • Hosted by: MC RG
KALYPSO
PRE-PARTY21- 05h
  • LOCAL
  • CHAOTIC HOSTILITY
  • DR.Z
  • IRRADIATE
  • PINOTELLO
  • PRECEPTOR
  • R3T3P
  • S-KILL
  • STV
  • TUKKERTEMPO
  • Hosted by: MC NO-ID
Boat party
DR. PEACOCK & SEFA17-20h
  • A-Z order
  • DORIS
  • DR. PEACOCK
  • SEFA
  • Hosted by: DA MOUTH OF MADNESS
NOMAD
ANNIHILATION pool party15-20h
  • A-Z order
  • ABADDON vs SCREECHER
  • AKIMBO vs SATIRIZED
  • AALST vs ERAIZED
  • KROEFOE
  • LEKKERFACES
  • Hosted by: MC RAISE
KALYPSO
OPENING party22-06h
  • A-Z order
  • ANIME
  • DEADLY GUNS
  • HYRULE WAR
  • IRRADIATE presents "Atomic Warfare"
  • JUR TERREUR
  • LEKKERFACES & MIND COMPRESSOR present "Pizzeria LIVE"
  • RøZA vs YOSHIKO
  • STV
  • VANDAL!SM - "Millennium Set"
  • Hosted by: MC RG
Boat party
TITANIUM FESTIVAL17-20h
  • A-Z order
  • MISS K8
  • N-VITRAL
  • RøZA
  • THE DOPE DOCTOR
  • Hosted by: MC RG
NOMAD
HARDCORE ITALIA pool party15-20h
  • A-Z order
  • ANIME
  • ART OF FIGHTERS
  • DOUBLE TROUBLE
  • NICO & TETTA
  • THE SICKEST SQUAD
  • YOSHIKO
  • Hosted by: MC NO-ID
NOA
BKJN 21 Years night22-06h
  • A-Z order
  • CHAOTIC HOSTILITY vs VANDAL!SM
  • DIMITRI K & MC ROBS
  • DORIS LIVE
  • DR. PEACOCK & DA MOUTH OF MADNESS
  • HARD EFFECTZ VS GLITCH
  • PARTYRAISER
  • SEFA
  • N-VITRAL
  • THE SICKEST SQUAD
  • Hosted by: MC ROBS
Boat party
DIMI & MAJOR’S Floating Fiesta17-20h
  • DIMITRI K vs MAJOR CONSPIRACY
  • NOXIOUZ
  • SOULBLAST
  • Hosted by: MC ROBS
NOMAD
THE DARK HORROR & FRIENDS pool party15-20h
  • A-Z order
  • GUIZCORE
  • MIND COMPRESSOR
  • PARTYRAISER
  • SPIADY
  • THE DARK HORROR
  • Hosted by: MC NO-ID
AQUARIUS
REBØUNCE22-06h
  • A-Z order
  • ABADDON & MC RAISE present "Fallen Angel LIVE"
  • AKIMBO vs ERAIZED
  • BARBER
  • BULLETPROOF vs SATIRIZED
  • KROEFOE vs GLITCH
  • PINOTELLO
  • SCREECHER
  • SPITNOISE
  • TUKKERTEMPO
  • Hosted by: MC RAISE
Boat party
BKJN vs PARTYRAISER17-20h
  • A-Z order
  • PARTYRAISER & BULLETPROOF
  • S-KILL
  • SPITNOISE
  • Hosted by: DA MOUTH OF MADNESS
NOA
CLOSING22-06h
  • A-Z order
  • ANGERNOIZER vs THE DOPE DOCTOR
  • DA MOUTH OF MADNESS vs KAGE
  • MAJOR CONSPIRACY
  • MISS K8
  • NOXIOUZ
  • RAVE GENERATORS
  • SOULBLAST presents "Hard Curse LIVE"
  • THE DARK HORROR & SPIADY present "A New Legacy LIVE"
  • THE VIZITOR
  • Hosted by: MC RG

The Ultimate Hardore Holiday awaits